Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd 1

Results

Pro Junior | Rd64 | Rd32 | Rd16QF | SF | Final
Under 16 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | Rd4 | QF | SF | Final
Under 16 Girls | Rd1 | Rd2 | QF | SF | Final
Under 14 Girls | Rd1 | Rd2 | QF | SF | Final
Under 14 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | Rd4 | QF | SF | Final
Under 12 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | QF | SF | Final

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 1

Name Top Scores Total
Sandon Whittaker 17.10 1
Kaya Horne 8.25 2
Funley Padman 5.65 4
Malachi Cross 7.00 3

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 2

Name Top Scores Total
Billy Harrison 12.00 1
Judd Brown 10.75 3
Darcy Piltz 11.15 2
Zac Patterson 6.90 4

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 3

Name Top Scores Total
Mikey McDonagh 13.65 1
Kelly Parker 9.70 3
Cooper Davies 11.0 2
Vetea Wulf 6.00 4

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 4

Name Top Scores Total
Noah Stocca 4.05 INT 4
Rio Waida 17.40 1
Ben Walsh 10.40 2
Lachie Culton 9.60 3

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 5

Name Top Scores Total
Dakoda Walters 8.20 2
Jagger Bartholomew 11.60 1
Julian Stocks 6.15 3
Jayden Schram 4.90 4

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 6

Name Top Scores Total
Alister Reginato 13.50 1
Blake Neka 9.90 2
Nathan Rohr 9.30 3
Jackson Kay 7.50 4

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 7

Name Top Scores Total
Luke Glover 10.85 1
Connor Lee 10.65 2
Tye Koolis 9.30 3
Blake Sawtell 6.50 4

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 8

Name Top Scores Total
Callum Robson 9.95 1
Josh Boyle 9.80 2
Max Burton 7.75 3
Lewis Milner 5.50 4

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 9

Name Top Scores Total
Micah Margieson 11.65 1
Josh Van Niekerk 8.15 4
Kai Dobbyn 9.50 2
Harry Carpeter 9.25 3

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 10

Name Top Scores Total
Tully Wylie 9.45 1
Darcy De Clouett 6.95 4
Benny Duncan 8.10 2
Sam Arvidson 7.15 3

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 11

Name Top Scores Total
Taj Watson 14.50 1
Zack McMahon 6.70 3
Kane Pickard 7.15 2
Darcy Drinkwater 6.00 4

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 12

Name Top Scores Total
Hinata Aizawa 11.50 1
Gabe Ley 11.00 2
Luke Atkinson 5.95 4
Zac Michael 7.75 3

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 13

Name Top Scores Total
Caleb Tancred 12.10 1
Ben Spence 9.45 3
Wilfred Stewart 6.30 4
Jolan Bonelli 9.50 2

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 14

Name Top Scores Total
Joel Paxton 11.00 2
Jay Brown 13.30 1
Kalani Wolf 7.20 4
Sam Stead 8.40 3

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 15

Name Top Scores Total
Kyuss King 13.25 1
Ethan Kelly 7.40 2
Levi Yeaman 6.40 4
Boston Phillips 6.80 3

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 16

Name Top Scores Total
Kehu Butler 13.00 1
Finn Askew 9.80 3
Toy Tanaka 10.03 2
Jack Sacks 0.00 4