Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd 1

Results

Pro Junior Boys | Rd64 | Rd32 | Rd16QF | SF | Final
Pro Junior Girls | Rd1 | Rd2 | SF | Final
Under 16 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | QF | SF | Final
Under 16 Girls | Rd1 | QF | SF | Final
Under 14 Girls | Rd1 | Rd2 | QF | SF | Final
Under 14 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | Rd4 | QF | SF | Final
Under 12 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | QF | SF | Final
Under 12 Girls | Rd1 | Requal1 | Requal2 | SF | Final

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 1

Name Top Scores Total
Lennox Chell
Benny Wilson
Will Clarke
Digby Tooze

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 2

Name Top Scores Total
Ethan Stocks
James Hill

 

Cody Major
Sidney Masters

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 3

Name Top Scores Total
Ethan Harge
Dane Pullinger
Nathan McKenzie
Beau Haoui

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 4

Name Top Scores Total
Jamie Thompson
Kurt Morrow
Noah Clifford
Hugh Nicholson

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 5

Name Top Scores Total
Jay Occhilupo
Bohdie Williams
Jack Bannister
Oliver Brooks

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 6

Name Top Scores Total
Jed Ashton
Hunter Weston
Ryley Smidt
Jordan Liackman

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 7

Name Top Scores Total
Keo Bartholomew
Mike Clayton-Brown
Indi White
Arkie Williams

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 8

Name Top Scores Total
Marty Peel
Aidan Chamberlin
Blake Ireland
Rory Kissane

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 9

Name Top Scores Total
Ross Cadden
Ryuki Waida
Chae Conti
Tane Prichard

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 10

Name Top Scores Total
Jackson Graham
Zane Assink
Jasper Giddy
Jackson WIlson

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 11

Name Top Scores Total
Jayke Mellows
Taj Stokes
Van Whiteman
Angus Budd

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 12

Name Top Scores Total
Martim Paulino
Will Carter
Sein Fujimoto
Jonathon Robinson

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 13

Name Top Scores Total
Arch Whiteman
Ben Walsh
Charlie Peplow
Kenta Fogarty

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 14

Name Top Scores Total
George Pittar
Tiaan Cronje
Toby Carpenter
Sunny Whitby-Otto

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 15

Name Top Scores Total
Grayson Hinrichs
Josef Jungwirth
Sam Partington
Raiha Ono

Skullcandy Under 16 Boys Rd1, Heat 16

Name Top Scores Total
Xavier Huxtable
Archer Curtis
Harrison Green
Riley Brown