Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd 1

Results

Pro Junior | Rd64 | Rd32 | Rd16QF | SF | Final
Under 16 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | Rd4 | QF | SF | Final
Under 16 Girls | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3QF | SF | Final
Under 14 Girls | Rd1 | Rd2 | QF | SF | Final
Under 14 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | Rd4 | QF | SF | Final
Under 12 Boys | Rd1 | Rd2 | Rd3 | QF | SF | Final

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 1

Name Top Scores Total
1 Grayson Hinrichs 6.07 + 7.17 13.24
2 Ryley Smidt 5.23 + 4.77 10.00
3 Gus Nicholson 4.17 + 5.07 9.24
4 Josef Jungwirth 2.07 + 3.77 5.84

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 2

Name Top Scores Total
3 Josh Grange 5.17 + 5.03 10.20
2 Monnojo Yahagi 6.00 + 4.90 10.90
1 Finn Vette 5.57 + 5.67 11.24
4 Josh Thompson 2.97 + 3.33 6.30

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 3

Name Top Scores Total
1 Jai Glindeman 6.00 + 7.67 13.67
4 Ravi Fostin 3.60 + 3.73 7.33
3 Honda Takayoshi 4.67 + 3.73 8.40
2 Joel Barry 4.67 + 3.60 8.77

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 4

Name Top Scores Total
1 Kyllian Guerin 7.17 + 6.57 13.74
2 Hunter Weston 4.67 + 4.63 9.30
3 Takumi Yasumiba 4.00 + 3.07 7.07
4 Aidan Chamberlain 2.50 + 4.00 6.50

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 5

Name Top Scores Total
1 Marlon Harrison 8.50 + 6.50 15.00
2 Keo Bartholomoew 4.50 + 3.73 8.23
3 Jetson Kuch 3.17 + 3.43 6.60
4 Noah Clifford 3.07 + 2.93 6.00

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 6

Name Top Scores Total
1 Archer Curtis 6.17 + 6.83 13.00
3 Jackson Graham 3.40 + 5.50 8.90
4 Angus Baker 3.43 + 3.20 6.63
2 Kai Nudd 5.00 + 5.37 10.37

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 7

Name Top Scores Total
1 Codie Jeffery 7.67 + 6.67 14.34
2 Jasper Giddy 5.17 + 6.00 11.67
4 Spencer Kay 1.00 + 5.40 6.40
3 Bohdie Williams 2.50 + 4.00 6.50

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 8

Name Top Scores Total
2 Jack O’Brien 4.33 + 5.57 9.90
3 Harrison Green 4.33 + 2.83 7.16
1 Charlie Peplow 5.17 + 6.33 11.50
4 Jonathan Robinson 1.93 + 1.57 3.50

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 9

Name Top Scores Total
1 Ethan Huxtable 8.33 + 5.33 13.66
2 Mike Clayton-Brown 7.50 + 5.00 12.50
3 Kurt Morrow 3.17 + 2.8 5.97
4 Cody Major 3.30 + 0.00 3.30

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 10

Name Top Scores Total
2 Jarvis Earle 4.50 + 6.33 10.83
3 Zeb Stokes 5.17 + 3.27 8.44
1 Saxon Reber 6.33 + 4.67 11.00
4 Max Hutchinson 1.2 + 1.37 2.57

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 11

Name Top Scores Total
1 Jay Occhilupo 4.27 + 8.67 12.94
2 Logan Steinwede 1.57 + 5.67 7.24
3 Rino Lindsay 3.33 + 2.83 6.16
4 Kai Jones 1.17 + 0.00 1.17

Skullcandy Under 14 Boys Rd1, Heat 12

Name Top Scores Total
1 Lennox Chell 9.70 + 9.77 19.47
4 Tane Dobbyn 1.93 + 4.17 6.10
2 Jahli Brooks 3.50 + 3.27 6.77
3 Nelson Crethar 4.17 + 2.2 6.37